Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro

  • 100 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

The 100 m² Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro Lisbon is situated in Lisbon, about a 20-minute walk from Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Multi-Purpose Stadium, and offers spa amenities such as a Jacuzzi. This 3-bedroom apartment can hold up to 5 guests.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the apartment, which is equipped with a hair dryer and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro offers a fully furnished kitchen.

The spacious apartment has a convenient location in the Sao Domingos de Benfica district, fairly close to the Bensaude Park. Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro is 0.7 km from Laranjeiras underground station and 7 km from Oceanario de Lisboa Oceanarium. This accommodation is 15 minutes' drive from the late Gothic Manueline-style Mosteiro dos Jeronimos Monastery. The nearest bus stop, Rua Afonso Botelho, is a mere 0.7 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro Lisbon
Modern 3Br With Terrace In Benfica By Host For Us
Mobile-only price

Modern 3Br With Terrace In Benfica By Host For Us

9.8
Exceptional 10 reviews
766 m from property
USD 355 USD 320
per night
Benfica Prime Terrace II By Homing
Mobile-only price

Benfica Prime Terrace II By Homing

8.6
Fabulous 28 reviews
768 m from property
USD 220 USD 198
per night
House Of Zoo
Mobile-only price

House Of Zoo

6.9
Pleasant 81 reviews
1.1 km from property
USD 161 USD 145
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Humberto Delgado
    6 km

    Train stations

    Sete Rios Train Station
    1.8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Paid Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Welcome drink

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Jacuzzi

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Lift
    • Coffee shop

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number142220/AL
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro placed?
      This spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro is set in the Sao Domingos de Benfica district, about a 20-minute walk from Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Multi-Purpose Stadium.
    • What famous attractions are close to Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      Popular spots near Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro include the world heritage listed Gothic Mosteiro dos Jeronimos Monastery, Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Multi-Purpose Stadium, Oceanario de Lisboa Oceanarium, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      The starting rate for a room at this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro is €248.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      For those staying at this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Restaurante Adega do Silva, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Retiro do Gil is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro.
    • Is there a kitchen in this accommodation?
      At this accommodation, guests will find a fully-equipped kitchen with tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and a stove top.
    • What is the size of Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro has total area of 100 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro?
      Absolutely, this spacious Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro does provide a rooftop swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Humberto Delgado
    6 km

    Train stations

    Sete Rios Train Station
    1.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant 3 Bedroom Apt - City Centre - Garage - Metro Lisbon

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close